梦之城|网址

      
      

                                Pro Kabaddi League 2017 full Schedule Season 5

                                Venue Date Day Team A Team B Team A Team B
                                Hyderabad 28-Jul Friday Telgu Titans Tamil Thailvas U Mumba Puneri Paltan
                                29-JulSaturdayJaipur Pink PanthersDabang DelhiTelugu TitansPatna Pirates
                                30-JulSundayU MumbaHaryana SteelersTelugu TitansBengaluru Bulls
                                31-JulMondayRest day
                                1-AugTuesdayGujarat FortunegiantsDabang DelhiTelugu TitansUP Yoddha
                                2-AugWednesdayGujarat FortunegiantsHaryana SteelersTelugu TitansBengal Warriors
                                3-AugThursdayTelugu TitansPatna Pirates
                                Nagpur4-AugFridayBengaluru BullsTamil ThalaivasPuneri PaltanDabang Delhi
                                5-AugSaturdayU MumbaDabang DelhiBengaluru BullsUP Yoddha
                                6-AugSundayBengal WarriorsUP YoddhaBengaluru BullsPatna Pirates
                                7-AugMondayRest day
                                8-AugTuesdayGujarat FortunegiantsHaryana SteelersBengaluru BullsTelugu Titans
                                9-AugWednesdayBengaluru BullsBengal Warriors
                                10-AugThursdayPuneri PaltanJaipur Pink PanthersBengaluru BullsTamil Thalaivas
                                Ahmedabad11-AugFridayGujarat FortunegiantsU Mumba
                                12-AugSaturdayTelugu TitansUP YoddhaGujarat FortunegiantsDabang Delhi
                                13-AugSundayPatna PiratesUP YoddhaGujarat FortunegiantsJaipur Pink Panthers
                                14-AugMondayRest day
                                15-AugTuesdayBengal WarriorsPuneri PaltanGujarat FortunegiantsBengaluru Bulls
                                16-AugWednesdayHaryana SteelersTamil ThalaivasGujarat FortunegiantsTelugu Titans
                                17-AugThursdayDabang DelhiTamil ThalaivasGujarat FortunegiantsBengal Warriors
                                Lucknow18-AugFridayUP YoddhaU MumbaBengaluru BullsJaipur Pink Panthers
                                19-AugSaturdayTelugu TitansU MumbaUP YoddhaHaryana Steelers
                                20-AugSundayPatna PiratesPuneri PaltanUP YoddhaJaipur Pink Panthers
                                21-AugMondayRest day
                                22-AugTuesdayGujarat FortunegiantsPuneri PaltanUP YoddhaBengal Warriors
                                23-AugWednesdayHaryana SteelersDabang DelhiUP YoddhaTamil Thalaivas
                                24-AugThursdayUP YoddhaTelugu Titans
                                Mumbai25-AugFridayU MumbaJaipur Pink PanthersBengal WarriorsPatna Pirates
                                26-AugSaturdayPatna PiratesTamil ThalaivasU MumbaPuneri Paltan
                                27-AugSundayBengal WarriorsBengaluru BullsU MumbaDabang Delhi
                                28-AugMondayRest day
                                29-AugTuesdayBengaluru BullsUP YoddhaU MumbaGujarat Fortunegiants
                                30-AugWednesdayU MumbaHaryana Steelers
                                31-AugThursdayTelugu TitansTamil ThalaivasU MumbaJaipur Pink Panthers
                                Kolkata1-SepFridayBengal WarriorsPatna Pirates
                                2-SepSaturdayGujarat FortunegiantsHaryana SteelersBengal WarriorsUP Yoddha
                                3-SepSundayGujarat FortunegiantsJaipur Pink PanthersBengal WarriorsTamil Thalaivas
                                4-SepMondayRest day
                                5-SepTuesdayPatna PiratesJaipur Pink PanthersBengal WarriorsHaryana Steelers
                                6-SepWednesdayDabang DelhiBengaluru BullsBengal WarriorsU Mumba
                                7-SepThursdayTelugu TitansPuneri PaltanBengal WarriorsDabang Delhi
                                Haryana8-SepFridayHaryana SteelersPatna PiratesGujarat FortunegiantsUP Yoddha
                                9-SepSaturdayPatna PiratesU MumbaHaryana SteelersBengaluru Bulls
                                10-SepSundayBengaluru BullsPuneri PaltanHaryana SteelersTelugu Titans
                                11-SepMondayRest day
                                12-SepTuesdayBengal WarriorsTelugu TitansHaryana SteelersDabang Delhi
                                13-SepWednesdayTamil ThalaivasUP YoddhaHaryana SteelersPuneri Paltan
                                14-SepThursdayHaryana SteelersJaipur Pink Panthers
                                Ranchi15-SepFridayPatna PiratesTelugu TitansU MumbaGujarat Fortunegiants
                                16-SepSaturdayBengaluru BullsTelugu TitansPatna PiratesUP Yoddha
                                17-SepSundayJaipur Pink PanthersDabang DelhiPatna PiratesBengal Warriors
                                18-SepMondayRest day
                                19-SepTuesdayPuneri PaltanHaryana SteelersPatna PiratesBengaluru Bulls
                                20-SepWednesdayPatna PiratesTamil Thalaivas
                                21-SepThursdayJaipur Pink PanthersHaryana SteelersPatna PiratesUP Yoddha
                                 Delhi22-SepFridayDabang DelhiU Mumba
                                23-SepSaturdayBengaluru BullsBengal WarriorsDabang DelhiPuneri Paltan
                                24-SepSundayBengal WarriorsTamil ThalaivasDabang DelhiHaryana Steelers
                                25-SepMondayRest day
                                26-SepTuesdayGujarat FortunegiantsTamil ThalaivasDabang DelhiPatna Pirates
                                27-SepWednesdayTelugu TitansJaipur Pink PanthersDabang DelhiUP Yoddha
                                28-SepThursdayBengaluru BullsU MumbaDabang DelhiTelugu Titans
                                Chennai29-SepFridayTamil ThalaivasPuneri PaltanGujarat FortunegiantsPatna Pirates
                                30-SepSaturdayPuneri PaltanUP YoddhaTamil ThalaivasJaipur Pink Panthers
                                1-OctSundayJaipur Pink PanthersBengal WarriorsTamil ThalaivasU Mumba
                                2-OctMondayRest day
                                3-OctTuesdayDabang DelhiGujarat FortunegiantsTamil ThalaivasTelugu Titans
                                4-OctWednesdayU MumbaHaryana SteelersTamil ThalaivasUP Yoddha
                                5-OctThursdayTamil ThalaivasBengaluru Bulls
                                Jaipur6-OctFridayJaipur Pink PanthersGujarat FortunegiantsWild card match
                                7-OctSaturdayWild card matchJaipur Pink PanthersU Mumba
                                8-OctSundayWild card matchJaipur Pink PanthersPuneri Paltan
                                9-OctMondayRest day
                                10-OctTuesdayWild card matchJaipur Pink PanthersDabang Delhi
                                11-OctWednesdayWild card matchJaipur Pink PanthersHaryana Steelers
                                12-OctThursdayWild card match (Jaipur Pink Panthers)
                                Pune13-OctFridayPuneri PaltanGujarat FortunegiantsBengal WarriorsTamil Thalaivas
                                14-OctSaturdayTamil ThalaivasPatna PiratesPuneri PaltanU Mumba
                                15-OctSundayBengaluru BullsUP YoddhaPuneri PaltanDabang Delhi
                                16-OctMondayRest day
                                17-OctTuesdayPuneri PaltanHaryana Steelers
                                18-OctWednesdayPatna PiratesBengaluru BullsPuneri PaltanJaipur Pink Panthers
                                19-OctThursdayDiwaliDiwali
                                20-OctFridayTelugu TitansBengal WarriorsPuneri PaltanGujarat Fortunegiants
                                21-Oct
                                Mumbai22-OctSundayZone A (2nd)Zone B (3rd)Zone A (3rd)Zone B (2nd)
                                23-OctMondayZone A (1st)Zone B (1st)Winner of Eliminator 1Winner of Eliminator 2
                                24-Oct
                                25-Oct
                                Chennai26-OctThursdayRunner UP Yoddha of Qualifier 1Winner of Eliminator 3
                                27-Oct
                                Chennai28-OctSaturdayWinner of Qualifier 1Winner of Qualifier 2

                                    
                                    

                                                              Application Essentials

                                                              game

                                                              society

                                                              aviation

                                                              Super League

                                                              culture

                                                              explore

                                                              entertainment

                                                              game